paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Anker Astro mini vs Anker 321 vs Iniu BI-B41 Market's Thinnest vs…

This comparison shows 6 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of Anker Astro mini (9.7 × 2.24 × 4.34 cm), Anker 321 (9.6 × 2.3 × 4.5 cm), Iniu BI-B41 Market's Thinnest (13.2 × 1.27 × 6.86 cm), Iniu P41-E2 Ultra Slim (11.0 × 1.7 × 6.9 cm), Iniu P50 Smallest (8.4 × 2.5 × 5.3 cm) and Pixel (15.2 × 1 × 7.6 cm), drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
Anker Astro mini9.7 × 2.24 × 4.34 cm9.7 × 2.24 × 4.34 cm3.82 × 0.88 × 1.71 in
Anker 3219.6 × 2.3 × 4.5 cm9.6 × 2.3 × 4.5 cm3.78 × 0.91 × 1.77 in
Iniu BI-B41 Market's Thinnest13.2 × 1.27 × 6.86 cm13.2 × 1.27 × 6.86 cm5.2 × 0.5 × 2.7 in
Iniu P41-E2 Ultra Slim11.0 × 1.7 × 6.9 cm11.0 × 1.7 × 6.9 cm4.33 × 0.67 × 2.72 in
Iniu P50 Smallest8.4 × 2.5 × 5.3 cm8.4 × 2.5 × 5.3 cm3.31 × 0.98 × 2.09 in
Pixel15.2 × 1 × 7.6 cm15.2 × 1 × 7.6 cm5.98 × 0.39 × 2.99 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: Anker Astro mini 94.3 cm³, Anker 321 99.4 cm³, Iniu BI-B41 Market's Thinnest 115 cm³, Iniu P41-E2 Ultra Slim 129 cm³, Iniu P50 Smallest 111 cm³, Pixel 116 cm³
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
Anker Astro mini94.3 cm³1×
Anker 32199.4 cm³1.1×
Iniu BI-B41 Market's Thinnest115 cm³1.2×
Iniu P41-E2 Ultra Slim129 cm³1.4×
Iniu P50 Smallest111 cm³1.2×
Pixel116 cm³1.2×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Anker Astro mini.