paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Asus prime vs nzxt h3 flow vs darkflash walnut vs cooler master…

This comparison shows 6 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of asus prime (460 × 205 × 350 mm), nzxt h3 flow (400 × 225 × 389 mm), darkflash walnut (15.6 × 7.87 × 13.1 in), cooler master q300l (387 × 230 × 383 mm), jonsbo (295 × 202 × 266 mm) and current dell (292 × 93.0 × 290 mm), drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
asus prime (opens on Amazon in a new tab)460 × 205 × 350 mm46.0 × 20.5 × 35.0 cm18.1 × 8.07 × 13.8 in
nzxt h3 flow (opens on Amazon in a new tab)400 × 225 × 389 mm40.0 × 22.5 × 38.9 cm15.7 × 8.86 × 15.3 in
darkflash walnut15.6 × 7.87 × 13.1 in39.5 × 20.0 × 33.2 cm15.6 × 7.87 × 13.1 in
cooler master q300l (opens on Amazon in a new tab)387 × 230 × 383 mm38.7 × 23.0 × 38.3 cm15.2 × 9.06 × 15.1 in
jonsbo295 × 202 × 266 mm29.5 × 20.2 × 26.6 cm11.6 × 7.95 × 10.5 in
current dell292 × 93.0 × 290 mm29.2 × 9.3 × 29.0 cm11.5 × 3.66 × 11.4 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: asus prime 33.0 litres, nzxt h3 flow 35.0 litres, darkflash walnut 26.2 litres, cooler master q300l 34.1 litres, jonsbo 15.9 litres, current dell 7.88 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
asus prime (opens on Amazon in a new tab)33.0 litres4.2×
nzxt h3 flow (opens on Amazon in a new tab)35.0 litres4.4×
darkflash walnut26.2 litres3.3×
cooler master q300l (opens on Amazon in a new tab)34.1 litres4.3×
jonsbo15.9 litres2×
current dell7.88 litres1×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, current dell.