paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ayn thor vs odin 2 portal vs redmagic astra vs deck oled vs s24 fe…

This comparison shows 5 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of ayn thor (5.9 × 1 × 3.7 in), odin 2 portal (10.1 × 0.6 × 3.8 in), redmagic astra (8.15 × 0.27 × 5.28 in), deck oled (11.7 × 1.9 × 4.6 in) and s24 fe (6.38 × 0.31 × 3.04 in), drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
ayn thor (opens on Amazon in a new tab)5.9 × 1 × 3.7 in15.0 × 2.54 × 9.4 cm5.9 × 1 × 3.7 in
odin 2 portal10.1 × 0.6 × 3.8 in25.7 × 1.52 × 9.65 cm10.1 × 0.6 × 3.8 in
redmagic astra8.15 × 0.27 × 5.28 in20.7 × 0.69 × 13.4 cm8.15 × 0.27 × 5.28 in
deck oled11.7 × 1.9 × 4.6 in29.7 × 4.83 × 11.7 cm11.7 × 1.9 × 4.6 in
s24 fe6.38 × 0.31 × 3.04 in16.2 × 0.79 × 7.72 cm6.38 × 0.31 × 3.04 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: ayn thor 358 cm³, odin 2 portal 377 cm³, redmagic astra 190 cm³, deck oled 1.68 litres, s24 fe 98.5 cm³
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
ayn thor (opens on Amazon in a new tab)358 cm³3.6×
odin 2 portal377 cm³3.8×
redmagic astra190 cm³1.9×
deck oled1.68 litres17×
s24 fe98.5 cm³1×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, s24 fe.