paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Cooler Master NR200P vs workdell1 vs ncasem1 vs sg13 vs rajintek vs…

This comparison shows 9 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of Cooler Master NR200P (292 × 185 × 376 mm), workdell1 (335 × 175 × 345 mm), ncasem1 (256 × 161 × 338 mm), sg13 (181 × 222 × 285 mm), rajintek (10.4 × 11.4 × 11.5 in), ttake (11.0 × 12.5 × 10.0 in), and 3 more, drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
Cooler Master NR200P (opens on Amazon in a new tab)292 × 185 × 376 mm29.2 × 18.5 × 37.6 cm11.5 × 7.28 × 14.8 in
workdell1335 × 175 × 345 mm33.5 × 17.5 × 34.5 cm13.2 × 6.89 × 13.6 in
ncasem1256 × 161 × 338 mm25.6 × 16.1 × 33.8 cm10.1 × 6.32 × 13.3 in
sg13 (opens on Amazon in a new tab)181 × 222 × 285 mm18.1 × 22.2 × 28.5 cm7.13 × 8.74 × 11.2 in
rajintek10.4 × 11.4 × 11.5 in26.3 × 29.0 × 29.3 cm10.4 × 11.4 × 11.5 in
ttake11.0 × 12.5 × 10.0 in27.9 × 31.8 × 25.4 cm11.0 × 12.5 × 10.0 in
Aren's Corsair12.6 × 10.3 × 15.5 in32.1 × 26.0 × 39.4 cm12.6 × 10.3 × 15.5 in
Cougar10.3 × 7 × 14.5 in26.0 × 17.8 × 36.8 cm10.3 × 7 × 14.5 in
rajintek metis plus190 × 254 × 277 mm19.0 × 25.4 × 27.7 cm7.48 × 10.0 × 10.9 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: Cooler Master NR200P 20.3 litres, workdell1 20.2 litres, ncasem1 13.9 litres, sg13 11.5 litres, rajintek 22.4 litres, ttake 22.5 litres, Aren's Corsair 32.9 litres, Cougar 17.0 litres, rajintek metis plus 13.4 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
Cooler Master NR200P (opens on Amazon in a new tab)20.3 litres1.8×
workdell120.2 litres1.8×
ncasem113.9 litres1.2×
sg13 (opens on Amazon in a new tab)11.5 litres1×
rajintek22.4 litres2×
ttake22.5 litres2×
Aren's Corsair32.9 litres2.9×
Cougar17.0 litres1.5×
rajintek metis plus13.4 litres1.2×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, sg13.