paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

O11 air mini vs a4h2o vs jonsbo d30 vs Cerebus vs Cerebus X vs…

This comparison shows 10 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of o11 air mini (384 × 288 × 400 mm), a4h2o (326 × 140 × 244 mm), jonsbo d30 (401 × 204 × 325 mm), Cerebus (358 × 172 × 319 mm), Cerebus X (380 × 172 × 358 mm), Letter Paper (279 × 0.05 × 216 mm), and 4 more, drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
o11 air mini (opens on Amazon in a new tab)384 × 288 × 400 mm38.4 × 28.8 × 40.0 cm15.1 × 11.3 × 15.7 in
a4h2o (opens on Amazon in a new tab)326 × 140 × 244 mm32.6 × 14.0 × 24.4 cm12.8 × 5.51 × 9.61 in
jonsbo d30 (opens on Amazon in a new tab)401 × 204 × 325 mm40.1 × 20.4 × 32.5 cm15.8 × 8.03 × 12.8 in
Cerebus358 × 172 × 319 mm35.8 × 17.2 × 31.9 cm14.1 × 6.77 × 12.6 in
Cerebus X380 × 172 × 358 mm38.0 × 17.2 × 35.8 cm15.0 × 6.77 × 14.1 in
Letter Paper279 × 0.05 × 216 mm27.9 × 0.01 × 21.6 cm11.0 × 0 × 8.5 in
lian li Q58342 × 170 × 250 mm34.2 × 17.0 × 25.0 cm13.5 × 6.69 × 9.84 in
SSUPD Meshilicious360 × 166 × 245 mm36.0 × 16.6 × 24.5 cm14.2 × 6.55 × 9.65 in
SSUPD Meshroom S (opens on Amazon in a new tab)362 × 167 × 247 mm36.2 × 16.7 × 24.7 cm14.3 × 6.57 × 9.72 in
Lian li 011 Air Mini (opens on Amazon in a new tab)400 × 288 × 384 mm40.0 × 28.8 × 38.4 cm15.7 × 11.3 × 15.1 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: o11 air mini 44.2 litres, a4h2o 11.1 litres, jonsbo d30 26.6 litres, Cerebus 19.6 litres, Cerebus X 23.4 litres, Letter Paper 3.02 cm³, lian li Q58 14.5 litres, SSUPD Meshilicious 14.7 litres, SSUPD Meshroom S 14.9 litres, Lian li 011 Air Mini 44.2 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
o11 air mini (opens on Amazon in a new tab)44.2 litres14,667×
a4h2o (opens on Amazon in a new tab)11.1 litres3,692×
jonsbo d30 (opens on Amazon in a new tab)26.6 litres8,815×
Cerebus19.6 litres6,513×
Cerebus X23.4 litres7,758×
Letter Paper3.02 cm³1×
lian li Q5814.5 litres4,819×
SSUPD Meshilicious14.7 litres4,866×
SSUPD Meshroom S (opens on Amazon in a new tab)14.9 litres4,951×
Lian li 011 Air Mini (opens on Amazon in a new tab)44.2 litres14,667×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Letter Paper.