paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

P300a vs Tecware Forge M2 vs Aerocool Atomik vs Aerocool Graphite…

This comparison shows 6 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of p300a (400 × 450 × 200 mm), Tecware Forge M2 (390 × 350 × 200 mm), Aerocool Atomik (390 × 404 × 230 mm), Aerocool Graphite (445 × 350 × 230 mm), Mb311L (410 × 436 × 218 mm) and Kolink Observatory (440 × 400 × 190 mm), drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
p300a (opens on Amazon in a new tab)400 × 450 × 200 mm40.0 × 45.0 × 20.0 cm15.7 × 17.7 × 7.87 in
Tecware Forge M2390 × 350 × 200 mm39.0 × 35.0 × 20.0 cm15.4 × 13.8 × 7.87 in
Aerocool Atomik390 × 404 × 230 mm39.0 × 40.4 × 23.0 cm15.4 × 15.9 × 9.06 in
Aerocool Graphite445 × 350 × 230 mm44.5 × 35.0 × 23.0 cm17.5 × 13.8 × 9.06 in
Mb311L (opens on Amazon in a new tab)410 × 436 × 218 mm41.0 × 43.6 × 21.8 cm16.1 × 17.2 × 8.58 in
Kolink Observatory440 × 400 × 190 mm44.0 × 40.0 × 19.0 cm17.3 × 15.7 × 7.48 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: p300a 36.0 litres, Tecware Forge M2 27.3 litres, Aerocool Atomik 36.2 litres, Aerocool Graphite 35.8 litres, Mb311L 39.0 litres, Kolink Observatory 33.4 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
p300a (opens on Amazon in a new tab)36.0 litres1.3×
Tecware Forge M227.3 litres1×
Aerocool Atomik36.2 litres1.3×
Aerocool Graphite35.8 litres1.3×
Mb311L (opens on Amazon in a new tab)39.0 litres1.4×
Kolink Observatory33.4 litres1.2×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Tecware Forge M2.