paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sg13 vs A50plus vs node202 vs steck vs raijintek vs Velka5 vs…

This comparison shows 7 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of Sg13 (181 × 285 × 222 mm), A50plus (214 × 330 × 140 mm), node202 (82.0 × 330 × 377 mm), steck (195 × 315 × 142 mm), raijintek (11.4 × 14.8 × 6.89 in), Velka5 (303 × 174 × 109 mm), and 1 more, drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
Sg13 (opens on Amazon in a new tab)181 × 285 × 222 mm18.1 × 28.5 × 22.2 cm7.13 × 11.2 × 8.74 in
A50plus214 × 330 × 140 mm21.4 × 33.0 × 14.0 cm8.43 × 13.0 × 5.51 in
node202 (opens on Amazon in a new tab)82.0 × 330 × 377 mm8.2 × 33.0 × 37.7 cm3.23 × 13.0 × 14.8 in
steck195 × 315 × 142 mm19.5 × 31.5 × 14.2 cm7.68 × 12.4 × 5.59 in
raijintek11.4 × 14.8 × 6.89 in29.0 × 37.5 × 17.5 cm11.4 × 14.8 × 6.89 in
Velka5303 × 174 × 109 mm30.3 × 17.4 × 10.9 cm11.9 × 6.85 × 4.29 in
Sliger console343 × 346 × 68.0 mm34.3 × 34.6 × 6.8 cm13.5 × 13.6 × 2.68 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: Sg13 11.5 litres, A50plus 9.89 litres, node202 10.2 litres, steck 8.72 litres, raijintek 19.0 litres, Velka5 5.75 litres, Sliger console 8.07 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
Sg13 (opens on Amazon in a new tab)11.5 litres2×
A50plus9.89 litres1.7×
node202 (opens on Amazon in a new tab)10.2 litres1.8×
steck8.72 litres1.5×
raijintek19.0 litres3.3×
Velka55.75 litres1×
Sliger console8.07 litres1.4×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Velka5.