paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Skyreach 4 Mini vs Tetra vs Saddle Bags vs dancase a4 vs ghost s1…

This comparison shows 9 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of Skyreach 4 Mini (348 × 64.0 × 225 mm), Tetra (348 × 79.0 × 334 mm), Saddle Bags (320 × 105 × 240 mm), dancase a4 (317 × 112 × 200 mm), ghost s1 (322 × 140 × 188 mm), skyreach tiny (237 × 70.7 × 202 mm), and 3 more, drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
Skyreach 4 Mini348 × 64.0 × 225 mm34.8 × 6.4 × 22.5 cm13.7 × 2.52 × 8.86 in
Tetra348 × 79.0 × 334 mm34.8 × 7.9 × 33.4 cm13.7 × 3.11 × 13.1 in
Saddle Bags320 × 105 × 240 mm32.0 × 10.5 × 24.0 cm12.6 × 4.13 × 9.45 in
dancase a4317 × 112 × 200 mm31.7 × 11.2 × 20.0 cm12.5 × 4.41 × 7.87 in
ghost s1322 × 140 × 188 mm32.2 × 14.0 × 18.8 cm12.7 × 5.51 × 7.4 in
skyreach tiny237 × 70.7 × 202 mm23.7 × 7.07 × 20.2 cm9.35 × 2.78 × 7.96 in
NV10205 × 108 × 205 mm20.5 × 10.8 × 20.5 cm8.07 × 4.25 × 8.07 in
velka 7304 × 115 × 178 mm30.4 × 11.5 × 17.8 cm12.0 × 4.53 × 7.01 in
Velka 5283 × 102 × 178 mm28.3 × 10.2 × 17.8 cm11.1 × 4.02 × 7.01 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: Skyreach 4 Mini 5.01 litres, Tetra 9.18 litres, Saddle Bags 8.06 litres, dancase a4 7.1 litres, ghost s1 8.48 litres, skyreach tiny 3.39 litres, NV10 4.54 litres, velka 7 6.22 litres, Velka 5 5.14 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
Skyreach 4 Mini5.01 litres1.5×
Tetra9.18 litres2.7×
Saddle Bags8.06 litres2.4×
dancase a47.1 litres2.1×
ghost s18.48 litres2.5×
skyreach tiny3.39 litres1×
NV104.54 litres1.3×
velka 76.22 litres1.8×
Velka 55.14 litres1.5×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, skyreach tiny.