paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Smart Oven vs Mini Smart Oven vs Compact Smart Oven vs Smart Oven…

This comparison shows 8 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of Smart Oven (14.1 × 19.0 × 13.9 in), Mini Smart Oven (10.5 × 17.0 × 12.9 in), Compact Smart Oven (11.5 × 13.5 × 16.7 in), Smart Oven Compact Convection (10.2 × 16.5 × 15.5 in), Smart Oven Pro (11.0 × 14.5 × 18.5 in), Smart Oven Air Fryer (11.0 × 18.5 × 14.6 in), and 2 more, drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
Smart Oven14.1 × 19.0 × 13.9 in35.8 × 48.3 × 35.3 cm14.1 × 19.0 × 13.9 in
Mini Smart Oven10.5 × 17.0 × 12.9 in26.7 × 43.2 × 32.8 cm10.5 × 17.0 × 12.9 in
Compact Smart Oven11.5 × 13.5 × 16.7 in29.2 × 34.3 × 42.4 cm11.5 × 13.5 × 16.7 in
Smart Oven Compact Convection10.2 × 16.5 × 15.5 in25.9 × 41.9 × 39.4 cm10.2 × 16.5 × 15.5 in
Smart Oven Pro11.0 × 14.5 × 18.5 in27.9 × 36.8 × 47.0 cm11.0 × 14.5 × 18.5 in
Smart Oven Air Fryer11.0 × 18.5 × 14.6 in27.9 × 47.0 × 37.1 cm11.0 × 18.5 × 14.6 in
Smart Oven Air Fryer Pro12.7 × 21.5 × 17.5 in32.3 × 54.6 × 44.5 cm12.7 × 21.5 × 17.5 in
Microwave12.8 × 20.5 × 17.1 in32.6 × 52.1 × 43.5 cm12.8 × 20.5 × 17.1 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: Smart Oven 61.0 litres, Mini Smart Oven 37.7 litres, Compact Smart Oven 42.5 litres, Smart Oven Compact Convection 42.7 litres, Smart Oven Pro 48.4 litres, Smart Oven Air Fryer 48.7 litres, Smart Oven Air Fryer Pro 78.3 litres, Microwave 73.9 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
Smart Oven61.0 litres1.6×
Mini Smart Oven37.7 litres1×
Compact Smart Oven42.5 litres1.1×
Smart Oven Compact Convection42.7 litres1.1×
Smart Oven Pro48.4 litres1.3×
Smart Oven Air Fryer48.7 litres1.3×
Smart Oven Air Fryer Pro78.3 litres2.1×
Microwave73.9 litres2×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Mini Smart Oven.