paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sunbeam F1 Pro vs iphone 13 mini vs f1 horizon vs sunbeam horizon…

This comparison shows 10 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of Sunbeam F1 Pro (4.4 × 0.94 × 2.3 in), iphone 13 mini (5.18 × 0.3 × 2.53 in), f1 horizon (4.25 × 0.83 × 2.2 in), sunbeam horizon - other (4.3 × 0.89 × 2.3 in), Tracfone TCL Flip 2 (4.22 × 0.78 × 2.19 in), Tracfone Nokia 2760 Flip (110 × 19.1 × 58.0 mm), and 4 more, drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
Sunbeam F1 Pro4.4 × 0.94 × 2.3 in11.2 × 2.39 × 5.84 cm4.4 × 0.94 × 2.3 in
iphone 13 mini (opens on Amazon in a new tab)5.18 × 0.3 × 2.53 in13.2 × 0.76 × 6.43 cm5.18 × 0.3 × 2.53 in
f1 horizon4.25 × 0.83 × 2.2 in10.8 × 2.11 × 5.59 cm4.25 × 0.83 × 2.2 in
sunbeam horizon - other4.3 × 0.89 × 2.3 in10.9 × 2.26 × 5.84 cm4.3 × 0.89 × 2.3 in
Tracfone TCL Flip 24.22 × 0.78 × 2.19 in10.7 × 1.98 × 5.56 cm4.22 × 0.78 × 2.19 in
Tracfone Nokia 2760 Flip110 × 19.1 × 58.0 mm11.0 × 1.91 × 5.8 cm4.33 × 0.75 × 2.28 in
Kyocera4.36 × 1.07 × 2.22 in11.1 × 2.72 × 5.64 cm4.36 × 1.07 × 2.22 in
Cat S224.7 × 0.91 × 2.4 in11.9 × 2.31 × 6.1 cm4.7 × 0.91 × 2.4 in
Jelly95.0 × 18.7 × 49.0 mm9.5 × 1.87 × 4.9 cm3.74 × 0.74 × 1.93 in
Bluefox NX1101 × 12.5 × 49.3 mm10.1 × 1.25 × 4.93 cm3.96 × 0.49 × 1.94 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: Sunbeam F1 Pro 156 cm³, iphone 13 mini 64.4 cm³, f1 horizon 127 cm³, sunbeam horizon - other 144 cm³, Tracfone TCL Flip 2 118 cm³, Tracfone Nokia 2760 Flip 122 cm³, Kyocera 170 cm³, Cat S22 168 cm³, Jelly 87.0 cm³, Bluefox NX1 62.0 cm³
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
Sunbeam F1 Pro156 cm³2.5×
iphone 13 mini (opens on Amazon in a new tab)64.4 cm³1×
f1 horizon127 cm³2.1×
sunbeam horizon - other144 cm³2.3×
Tracfone TCL Flip 2118 cm³1.9×
Tracfone Nokia 2760 Flip122 cm³2×
Kyocera170 cm³2.7×
Cat S22168 cm³2.7×
Jelly87.0 cm³1.4×
Bluefox NX162.0 cm³1×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Bluefox NX1.