paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

TSH vs MasterBox NR200P vs Fractal Terra vs GEEEK vs Cooler I100G…

This comparison shows 10 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of TSH (507 × 213 × 478 mm), MasterBox NR200P (292 × 185 × 376 mm), Fractal Terra (218 × 153 × 343 mm), GEEEK (214 × 140 × 330 mm), Cooler I100G Pro Mesh GY - 1050tr (-riser) (190 × 128 × 308 mm), S300 (2100tr +riser 4.0) (193 × 135 × 312 mm), and 4 more, drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
TSH507 × 213 × 478 mm50.7 × 21.3 × 47.8 cm20.0 × 8.39 × 18.8 in
MasterBox NR200P (opens on Amazon in a new tab)292 × 185 × 376 mm29.2 × 18.5 × 37.6 cm11.5 × 7.28 × 14.8 in
Fractal Terra (opens on Amazon in a new tab)218 × 153 × 343 mm21.8 × 15.3 × 34.3 cm8.58 × 6.02 × 13.5 in
GEEEK214 × 140 × 330 mm21.4 × 14.0 × 33.0 cm8.43 × 5.51 × 13.0 in
Cooler I100G Pro Mesh GY - 1050tr (-riser)190 × 128 × 308 mm19.0 × 12.8 × 30.8 cm7.48 × 5.04 × 12.1 in
S300 (2100tr +riser 4.0)193 × 135 × 312 mm19.3 × 13.5 × 31.2 cm7.6 × 5.31 × 12.3 in
GEEEK G1-Pro - 1780tr240 × 150 × 345 mm24.0 × 15.0 × 34.5 cm9.45 × 5.91 × 13.6 in
Shiny Snake L400 - 2650tr +riser 4.0363 × 169 × 198 mm36.3 × 16.9 × 19.8 cm14.3 × 6.65 × 7.8 in
Shiny Snake S400 Pro - 2650 + riser 4.0205 × 155 × 340 mm20.5 × 15.5 × 34.0 cm8.07 × 6.1 × 13.4 in
ITX Acat X1 - 3350tr -riser188 × 140 × 320 mm18.8 × 14.0 × 32.0 cm7.4 × 5.51 × 12.6 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: TSH 51.6 litres, MasterBox NR200P 20.3 litres, Fractal Terra 11.4 litres, GEEEK 9.89 litres, Cooler I100G Pro Mesh GY - 1050tr (-riser) 7.49 litres, S300 (2100tr +riser 4.0) 8.13 litres, GEEEK G1-Pro - 1780tr 12.4 litres, Shiny Snake L400 - 2650tr +riser 4.0 12.1 litres, Shiny Snake S400 Pro - 2650 + riser 4.0 10.8 litres, ITX Acat X1 - 3350tr -riser 8.42 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
TSH51.6 litres6.9×
MasterBox NR200P (opens on Amazon in a new tab)20.3 litres2.7×
Fractal Terra (opens on Amazon in a new tab)11.4 litres1.5×
GEEEK9.89 litres1.3×
Cooler I100G Pro Mesh GY - 1050tr (-riser)7.49 litres1×
S300 (2100tr +riser 4.0)8.13 litres1.1×
GEEEK G1-Pro - 1780tr12.4 litres1.7×
Shiny Snake L400 - 2650tr +riser 4.012.1 litres1.6×
Shiny Snake S400 Pro - 2650 + riser 4.010.8 litres1.4×
ITX Acat X1 - 3350tr -riser8.42 litres1.1×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Cooler I100G Pro Mesh GY - 1050tr (-riser).