paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

WOTOBEUS 156W $85.99 vs Baseus 100W $54.99 vs KeyPower 150 Watt…

This comparison shows 5 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of WOTOBEUS 156W $85.99 (4.45 × 1.12 × 3.15 in), Baseus 100W $54.99 (3.34 × 1.18 × 2.12 in), KeyPower 150 Watt $69.99 (4.4 × 1.1 × 3.1 in), dell charger (5 × 1.19 × 1.94 in) and KeyPower 100 Watt $54.99 (4.92 × 1.06 × 3.39 in), drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
WOTOBEUS 156W $85.994.45 × 1.12 × 3.15 in11.3 × 2.84 × 8 cm4.45 × 1.12 × 3.15 in
Baseus 100W $54.993.34 × 1.18 × 2.12 in8.48 × 3 × 5.38 cm3.34 × 1.18 × 2.12 in
KeyPower 150 Watt $69.994.4 × 1.1 × 3.1 in11.2 × 2.79 × 7.87 cm4.4 × 1.1 × 3.1 in
dell charger5 × 1.19 × 1.94 in12.7 × 3.01 × 4.92 cm5 × 1.19 × 1.94 in
KeyPower 100 Watt $54.994.92 × 1.06 × 3.39 in12.5 × 2.69 × 8.61 cm4.92 × 1.06 × 3.39 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: WOTOBEUS 156W $85.99 257 cm³, Baseus 100W $54.99 137 cm³, KeyPower 150 Watt $69.99 246 cm³, dell charger 188 cm³, KeyPower 100 Watt $54.99 290 cm³
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
WOTOBEUS 156W $85.99257 cm³1.9×
Baseus 100W $54.99137 cm³1×
KeyPower 150 Watt $69.99246 cm³1.8×
dell charger188 cm³1.4×
KeyPower 100 Watt $54.99290 cm³2.1×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Baseus 100W $54.99.