paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Velka 3 V2 vs fds vs fdss vs TORBA RACAM na APARAT LUSTRZANKĘ CANON…

This comparison shows 8 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of Velka 3 V2 (189 × 96.0 × 218 mm), fds (32.0 × 16.0 × 22.0 cm), fdss (39.0 × 21.0 × 23.0 cm), TORBA RACAM na APARAT LUSTRZANKĘ CANON NIKON SONY (43.0 × 26.0 × 29.0 cm), Torba fotograficzna Racam S76045 (43.0 × 26.0 × 29.0 cm), Duża torba fotograficzna na aparat Canon Nikon (44.0 × 20.0 × 23.0 cm), and 2 more, drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
Velka 3 V2189 × 96.0 × 218 mm18.9 × 9.6 × 21.8 cm7.44 × 3.78 × 8.58 in
fds32.0 × 16.0 × 22.0 cm32.0 × 16.0 × 22.0 cm12.6 × 6.3 × 8.66 in
fdss39.0 × 21.0 × 23.0 cm39.0 × 21.0 × 23.0 cm15.4 × 8.27 × 9.06 in
TORBA RACAM na APARAT LUSTRZANKĘ CANON NIKON SONY43.0 × 26.0 × 29.0 cm43.0 × 26.0 × 29.0 cm16.9 × 10.2 × 11.4 in
Torba fotograficzna Racam S7604543.0 × 26.0 × 29.0 cm43.0 × 26.0 × 29.0 cm16.9 × 10.2 × 11.4 in
Duża torba fotograficzna na aparat Canon Nikon44.0 × 20.0 × 23.0 cm44.0 × 20.0 × 23.0 cm17.3 × 7.87 × 9.06 in
Torba Foto RACAM Canon Nikon Sony Pentax Olympus28.0 × 13.0 × 21.0 cm28.0 × 13.0 × 21.0 cm11.0 × 5.12 × 8.27 in
POJEMNA Torba fotograficzna RACAM Canon Nikon Sony Olympus21.0 × 13.0 × 17.0 cm21.0 × 13.0 × 17.0 cm8.27 × 5.12 × 6.69 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: Velka 3 V2 3.96 litres, fds 11.3 litres, fdss 18.8 litres, TORBA RACAM na APARAT LUSTRZANKĘ CANON NIKON SONY 32.4 litres, Torba fotograficzna Racam S76045 32.4 litres, Duża torba fotograficzna na aparat Canon Nikon 20.2 litres, Torba Foto RACAM Canon Nikon Sony Pentax Olympus 7.64 litres, POJEMNA Torba fotograficzna RACAM Canon Nikon Sony Olympus 4.64 litres
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
Velka 3 V23.96 litres1×
fds11.3 litres2.8×
fdss18.8 litres4.8×
TORBA RACAM na APARAT LUSTRZANKĘ CANON NIKON SONY32.4 litres8.2×
Torba fotograficzna Racam S7604532.4 litres8.2×
Duża torba fotograficzna na aparat Canon Nikon20.2 litres5.1×
Torba Foto RACAM Canon Nikon Sony Pentax Olympus7.64 litres1.9×
POJEMNA Torba fotograficzna RACAM Canon Nikon Sony Olympus4.64 litres1.2×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Velka 3 V2.