paper credit card wine bottle dollar bill cd mattress soda can pack of playing cards penny quarter

Name this comparison

Saved in this browser. Use Share to get a link.

Common Items:  
Search items others have compared, or look a size up on the web.
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Womens wallets size comparison

This comparison shows 6 objects drawn to scale. Drag the view to rotate it, or add your own items to the comparison.

Similar comparisons

Size comparison of SeptCity Womens Wallet Cute Floral Soft Leather Clutch Gift for Her, 2071 (7.5 × 0.8 × 3.7 in), Women PU Leather Long Wallet Clutch Handbag Zipper Organizer Card Cellphone Holder Purse for Lady Girls Gottowin (6 × 0.37 × 3 in), Dante Women RFID Blocking Real Leather Trifold Wallet - Clutch Checkbook Wallet for Women - Shield Against Identity Theft (7.6 × 0.8 × 3.7 in), YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Genuine Leather Multi Card Organizer Wallet with Zipper Pocket (7.48 × 0.7 × 3.93 in), YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Small Compact Bi-fold Leather Pocket Wallet (4.13 × 0.59 × 3.54 in) and YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Large Capacity Luxury Wax Genuine Leather Clutch Wallet Multi Card Organizer (7.32 × 1.1 × 4.05 in), drawn to scale
Dimensions (height × width × depth)
ObjectAs enteredCentimetresInches
SeptCity Womens Wallet Cute Floral Soft Leather Clutch Gift for Her, 20717.5 × 0.8 × 3.7 in19.1 × 2.03 × 9.4 cm7.5 × 0.8 × 3.7 in
Women PU Leather Long Wallet Clutch Handbag Zipper Organizer Card Cellphone Holder Purse for Lady Girls Gottowin6 × 0.37 × 3 in15.2 × 0.94 × 7.62 cm6 × 0.37 × 3 in
Dante Women RFID Blocking Real Leather Trifold Wallet - Clutch Checkbook Wallet for Women - Shield Against Identity Theft7.6 × 0.8 × 3.7 in19.3 × 2.03 × 9.4 cm7.6 × 0.8 × 3.7 in
YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Genuine Leather Multi Card Organizer Wallet with Zipper Pocket7.48 × 0.7 × 3.93 in19.0 × 1.78 × 9.98 cm7.48 × 0.7 × 3.93 in
YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Small Compact Bi-fold Leather Pocket Wallet4.13 × 0.59 × 3.54 in10.5 × 1.5 × 8.99 cm4.13 × 0.59 × 3.54 in
YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Large Capacity Luxury Wax Genuine Leather Clutch Wallet Multi Card Organizer7.32 × 1.1 × 4.05 in18.6 × 2.79 × 10.3 cm7.32 × 1.1 × 4.05 in
Bounding-box volumes as bars: SeptCity Womens Wallet Cute Floral Soft Leather Clutch Gift for Her, 2071 364 cm³, Women PU Leather Long Wallet Clutch Handbag Zipper Organizer Card Cellphone Holder Purse for Lady Girls Gottowin 109 cm³, Dante Women RFID Blocking Real Leather Trifold Wallet - Clutch Checkbook Wallet for Women - Shield Against Identity Theft 369 cm³, YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Genuine Leather Multi Card Organizer Wallet with Zipper Pocket 337 cm³, YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Small Compact Bi-fold Leather Pocket Wallet 141 cm³, YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Large Capacity Luxury Wax Genuine Leather Clutch Wallet Multi Card Organizer 534 cm³
Bounding-box volume*
ObjectVolumevs smallest
SeptCity Womens Wallet Cute Floral Soft Leather Clutch Gift for Her, 2071364 cm³3.3×
Women PU Leather Long Wallet Clutch Handbag Zipper Organizer Card Cellphone Holder Purse for Lady Girls Gottowin109 cm³1×
Dante Women RFID Blocking Real Leather Trifold Wallet - Clutch Checkbook Wallet for Women - Shield Against Identity Theft369 cm³3.4×
YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Genuine Leather Multi Card Organizer Wallet with Zipper Pocket337 cm³3.1×
YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Small Compact Bi-fold Leather Pocket Wallet141 cm³1.3×
YALUXE Women's RFID Blocking Large Capacity Luxury Wax Genuine Leather Clutch Wallet Multi Card Organizer534 cm³4.9×

* Height × width × depth of the box each object fits in, not the object's own volume. Multiples are against the smallest box here, Women PU Leather Long Wallet Clutch Handbag Zipper Organizer Card Cellphone Holder Purse for Lady Girls Gottowin.